Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ONET-LE-CHÂTEAU
Challenge du Conseil Départemental Aveyron Maîtres Open - 25 m
Saturday 1 February 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Medley Men
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
PARSOT Jean-Claude
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
DURAND Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.86
2.
TROUILHET Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.19
3.
VIEILLEDENT Jérome
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
LE STIR Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.43
2.
VIARGUES Fabrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.92
3.
GRANIE Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
MOSZCZYNSKI Rémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.35
2.
GIRARD Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.63
3.
BLANC Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
PAILHOUS Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
MERLE Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.10
2.
SALSON David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.17
3.
NEUVILLE Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.71
4.
VIDAL Manuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
DUPUY Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
BRABANT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
CATUSSE Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
CHINCHOLLE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.15
2.
MAGNE Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
PORTERO Germain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time