Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BLANC-MESNIL
Challenge Avenirs - Plot n°3 - 25 m
Saturday 1 February 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
25 Butterfly Men
1.
FILLON Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.62
2.
SIRAT Slimane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.22
3.
MATOUG Kais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.60
4.
NACER CHERIF Amar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.69
5.
AYACHE Nabil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
DEFAIT Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
RAZGOEV Rezo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
PERAT-KENDAL Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
ALBOUZE Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
EUSEBIO Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
BUDHAI Kevan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
BESSA Anas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
NGANGA MASAKIDI Diclane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
BOUDADNE Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
ASRI Reda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LA COURNEUVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
BRUNET Stanislas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
KANOUTE Karim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
BITAM Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
BOUHAZEM Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
FILLON Maylo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
BEY ZEKKOUB Oussama
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time