Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
COULOMMIERS
Championnat Départemental Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 1 - Sunday 2 February 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
SAUVAGE Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.88
2.
MARTINS Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.10
3.
CAPELLE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.56
4.
POURAGEAUX Agatha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.66
5.
BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.84
6.
MERTENS Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.25
7.
LEBEGUE Elona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.97
8.
LAVERGNE Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.19
9.
PRZYRANSKI Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.59
10.
GRAS Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.63
11.
ROUBERTOU Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.64
12.
BENISTY Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.71
13.
PELESTIN Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.00
14.
CHANE WAI Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.36
15.
ROUSSEL Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.81
16.
AMRANI Wisale
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.98
17.
RAKOTOBE Lalaniaina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.30
18.
BEN DIB Nawel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.53
19.
DEMOULIN Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.57
20.
LEFRANCOIS Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.88
21.
CERRADA Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.98
22.
CLEMENTE Evi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FERTE SOUS JOUARRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.12
23.
BOUKEDJAR Lyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.22
24.
CHERKAOUI Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.34
25.
HENNETIN Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.34
26.
ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Liana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
MAD
C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.73
27.
DUMOUTIER Melanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.87
28.
ABADI Naila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.38
29.
BONJOUR-DAVID Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.81
30.
AMBROSIO-COSTA Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USNSP NEMOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.30
31.
SOUDJOUKDJIAN Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.78
32.
BARET Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.51
33.
DROLON Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.64
34.
MENEY Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.51
35.
KAMECHE Soumaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.49
36.
DUCHAUFFOUR Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.93
37.
CLEMENTE Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FERTE SOUS JOUARRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
LIMARE Eliza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time