Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
COULOMMIERS
Championnat Départemental Hiver - 25 m
Saturday 1 - Sunday 2 February 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
PAUPARDIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.00
2.
PAYET Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.72
3.
MESSANT Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.74
4.
SCHMITT Teddy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.86
5.
BAROUKEL Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.42
6.
DEMETZ Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.50
7.
DUBOIS Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.74
8.
ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
MAD
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.82
9.
VERT Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.81
10.
MONTI Ennio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.74
11.
BERGES Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.53
12.
GERIN Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.55
13.
MIJON Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.60
14.
SALETTES Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.65
15.
COSSON Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.86
16.
LATAPY Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.90
17.
NICOLY Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.42
18.
LATAPY Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.45
19.
BRACQUEMART Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.57
20.
FAZI Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.70
21.
GAGNEPAIN Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.74
22.
BENABDELKADER Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.01
23.
AMBROS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.06
24.
RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.17
25.
GUILLOTIN Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.43
26.
SEMAM Jalîd
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.81
27.
ROUSSEL Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.79
28.
MOREAU Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.82
29.
GEBERT Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.05
30.
GUR Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.17
31.
ALARY Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.75
32.
GEBERT Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.78
33.
LACHAUX Polin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.96
34.
NANCEY Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.04
35.
FONTAINE Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.78
36.
FOURCART Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.79
37.
ARNASALON Stevens
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.52
38.
GUYEN Romeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.07
39.
YANG Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
BEHRAMI Olgeat
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time