Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LA MADELEINE
3e Meeting de l'Avenir - 25 m
Sunday 2 February 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
BREMER Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.73
2.
PAUL-PENTEL Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
3.
BREMER Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.24
4.
SKRABURSKI Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.25
5.
TALPAERT Marthe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
6.
THOMAS Ania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.84
7.
SCHREVEL MACOUX Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.48
8.
TOISON Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.28
9.
CREPIN Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.35
10.
CARLIER-SEMERY Louise-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.00
11.
NACHIT Lylia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.00
12.
TALEB Leina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
13.
ZAHID Samia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
ORIAC Lynn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
LELONG Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
OUARAB Hajar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
KABIL Lamya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
LEPLAT Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
DAASSI Lyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time