Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LA MADELEINE
3e Meeting de l'Avenir - 25 m
Sunday 2 February 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
50 Backstroke Men
1.
MARTEL Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.49
2.
PERFETTINI Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.10
3.
ZAHID Ismael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.90
4.
POTDEVIN Zacharie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.91
5.
BORDET Zadig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.67
6.
THUIN Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
7.
MIOT Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.65
8.
ASSAMA Mahel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.57
9.
CHEVALIER Valerian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.70
10.
GRANDIDIER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.16
11.
HAZEBROUCQ Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.91
12.
BERTHOUMIEU Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.30
13.
CHIHIB Shadi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.88
14.
HAMLET Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.82
15.
KUIDO Lev
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
UKR
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
16.
POUGET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.33
17.
HADIRI Aylal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.03
18.
SAADI Wassil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.48
19.
POLLET Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.48
20.
LEMAIRE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.60
21.
DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES Théophile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.78
22.
BOOG BUTTIN Tylee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.60
23.
PERRIER Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
BONNE RAINETEAU Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
VANHERSECKE Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
EL OUASSAIDI Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
EL HAOUECH Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
DELHAYE Manuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
BODART Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
BANSE Gregoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
KADDOURI Nordine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
DUPONT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
OUKAS Eyyub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
EL KADDOURI Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
CERRI Paul-Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
LOOSEN Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
BENAYADA Zakaria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
BEN HADDOU Imad-Eddine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
KOUDACHE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
BAUMGARTNER Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
EMARA Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
BEL
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
NOGUEIRA-CUVELIER Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
SUEUR Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ROYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
DAHEL Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
DUBUS-MASSROUR Lino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
MUTEZ Basile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time