Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
OBERNAI
Championnats Régionaux Jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 8 - Sunday 9 February 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Butterfly Women
1.
THIBULT Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.53
2.
JANSON-ALIBELLI Liv-Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.25
3.
DESCHAMPS Theoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.37
4.
ZAI Lilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.00
5.
PALLEZ Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.34
6.
LATREILLE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.38
7.
GODDE Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.95
8.
DADOUN Natacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.31
9.
RIGAUD Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.87
10.
BAILLY Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.18
11.
LOMBARDO Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.42
12.
SOLDERMANN Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.62
13.
PIERLOT Eleonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.75
14.
AURINE Anelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.40
15.
KIERZUNSKA--ES SAOUNI Nessrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
RICHERT Emelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
DESCHAMPS Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
SIMON Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
NAMDARIAN Shirin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
ITA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
GASPAR Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time