Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Circuit Régional Jeunes - Plot 2 - District Centre - 25 m
Sunday 16 February 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
BOUCHY Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.16
2.
LOPEZ Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.68
3.
DI GIOIA Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.48
4.
CONDETTE Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.94
5.
SERIN Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.98
6.
DALLOZ Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.55
7.
LE BAIL Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.41
8.
OGIER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.90
9.
GAGNARD Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.88
10.
NOIR Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.52
11.
ROVER Matheis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.62
12.
BOURGEOIS Pierre-Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.54
13.
GARNIER Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.16
14.
ROLET Adan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.76
15.
LIOTIER Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.28
16.
NACHON Félicien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.28
17.
LAUREAU Charly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.15
18.
MILLET Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.42
19.
BARBOSA DA COSTA Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.30
20.
MASSOTTE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.21
21.
MEZIANE Imad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN HAUT-JURA
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.37
22.
BOURGEOIS Paul-Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
03:21.40
23.
SIMUNIC Louka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.21
24.
ADAMI Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:41.78
25.
AHADI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
03:42.80
26.
KWIATKOWSKI Léandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:43.23
27.
MEULLE Doryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
See the Commitments for this team
03:57.90
28.
DELGORGE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
BOUSSAUD Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
PASTEUR Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
GONON Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time