Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHEVREUSE
Journées Jeunes Plot 3 - 25 m
Saturday 14 Mars 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
VITRAC GARCIA Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.19
2.
SIELLET Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.72
3.
SAUZEAU Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.25
4.
DIMITRI Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.25
5.
BERTHIER Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.05
6.
SROUJI Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.24
7.
KOLODZIEJ Maria-Luisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.24
8.
LARGANGE Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN PLAISIR
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.66
9.
PASCAL Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.07
10.
DENIEL Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.08
11.
BIZE Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.47
12.
LOYAT Mélodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANDRESY
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.63
13.
FREMION Capucine-Latinka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.40
14.
BERTRAND Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.44
15.
MORICI Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.87
16.
FLENDER-EMERY Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.20
17.
DESLANDES Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.28
18.
JOUBERT Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SQUALES DE CHATOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.43
19.
CALMELS Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.74
20.
SEGGIE Annabel Dilara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
GBR
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.81
21.
DEBRE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.86
22.
AZIZI Lilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.95
23.
ROLOT Maloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANDRESY
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.43
24.
ALFONSI Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.19
25.
ENJOLRAS Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.86
26.
LARRIEULE Maïa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.51
27.
LEROY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.74
28.
HOUIX Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SQUALES DE CHATOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.17
29.
GRIL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.20
30.
BOURDIN Elyza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES SQUALES DE CHATOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.50
31.
ELIE Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.68
32.
MAZIERES LLOPET Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.28
33.
BOULBEN Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.68
34.
MSADEK Sirine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.12
35.
TYOUSS Olya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.06
36.
LOGEAN-VALETTE Elora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN PLAISIR
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.37
37.
KERMORVANT Syrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.35
38.
HADDAOUI Camélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.38
39.
ZOUBIRI Andréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN PLAISIR
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.16
40.
MOULIN-LABOUILLE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.45
41.
PERRIN Soline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN PLAISIR
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.86
42.
ANDRE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
HENNERESSE Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
DUBOIS-NAYT Violette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
TAHON Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
DEKALI Esma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
INAJETOVIC Dunja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
MARFOUQ Assia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
CHAHBOUN Feylia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
REGHEM Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time