ABOULIATIM Adame (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.57 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.54 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h04 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.81 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h59 |
ALBEROLA Peyo (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:12.61 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h01 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:47.55 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h00 |
ASKRI Yacine (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.66 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h42 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.82 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h06 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h15 |
BLONDEAU Clement (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:09.71 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h01 |
CABIOCH Arthur (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:52.57 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
05:00.31 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h37 |
CLAIMAND Evan (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:35.71 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h16 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.05 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h08 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.35 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h03 |
CLAVE Mathias (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.22 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h41 |
GENDRIER Esteban (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.25 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.64 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h02 |
HANI Chahine (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.34 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h10 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.56 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h08 |
JENVRIN Leo (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:49.59 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h12 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
05:20.90 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h31 |
SOURDOU Nicolas (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:59.56 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h05 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:30.20 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h24 |
ASKRI Myriam-Dahlia (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.70 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h29 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:01.41 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h10 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h05 |
BENTALEB Yasmine (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h19 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:48.38 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h07 |
BERTE Maud (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:59.51 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.19 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h56 |
CABIOCH Leonie (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.86 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.56 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h13 |
CUREAU Lys (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.11 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h31 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
05:09.83 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h01 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.49 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h13 |
DESGRANGES Ambre (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:10.31 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
15h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.49 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h26 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.87 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h10 |
DIMITRI Lise (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.51 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h33 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:18.43 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.25 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h54 |
ELIE Alexandra (2009) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:51.40 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.68 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h49 |
ELOISE Sarah (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.52 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h26 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.93 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h05 |
GRIL Emma (2009) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 14 Mars |
15h49 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:39.84 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.20 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h49 |
GUILLEUX-MASSON Emmy (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
03:06.24 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h34 |
LARRIEULE Maïa (2009) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:10.35 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h36 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:51.20 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.51 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h49 |
LEROY Emma (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.64 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h24 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.74 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h49 |
MAZIERES LLOPET Mathilde (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.85 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h23 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:55.36 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h51 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.28 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h49 |
PARACHE Oriana (2009) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:31.36 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h28 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.92 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
20h05 |
POBEL-CRAPPE Laura (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
03:00.44 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
16h40 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
05:29.85 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h01 |
SIELLET Alexia (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.60 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
17h34 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:06.15 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
18h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.72 |
Samedi 14 Mars |
19h54 |