Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PORCHEVILLE
Journées Jeunes Plot 3 - 25 m
Sunday 15 Mars 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
FAGES Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.79
2.
TRICOT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.22
3.
JEZOUIN Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.12
4.
JAFFUEL Ella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.96
5.
MORICI Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.88
6.
TANGUY Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.44
7.
BARBOSA Antonella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.67
8.
MARTIN Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
TENNAH Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
DUVAL Nine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
PEARCE SMITH Isabella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
GBR
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time