GONTHIER Raphael (2009) FRA |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h04 |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:35.64 |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h48 |
JEAN JACQUES Etienne (2010) FRA |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.94 |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h04 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h48 |
MATHIOT Basil (2011) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h10 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h48 |
PIVETEAU Alexandre (2011) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h10 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.27 |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h48 |
SAMINADIN Clement (2010) FRA |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.06 |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h04 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h48 |
BABEF Alice (2011) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h10 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.97 |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h35 |
BERNHARD Maya (2011) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h00 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h35 |
BIAL DEFROMENT Lise (2011) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.01 |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h00 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h35 |
DAÏCA DALLEAU Apryl (2012) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h00 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h35 |
FRADELIN Charlotte (2011) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h00 |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h35 |
GAUSSAIL NELAUPE Inès (2010) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h10 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:52.36 |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h35 |
METZ Louise (2010) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h10 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.06 |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:42.29 |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h35 |
MICHEL Camille (2010) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h10 |
50 Dos-Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h17 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h23 |
PAULMIER Emma (2012) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h10 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h35 |
ZIATA Luna (2011) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h10 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:53.90 |
Samedi 15 Février |
15h35 |