Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
VARENNES-VAUZELLES
Circuit Nivernais - Plot 2 - 25 m
Sunday 16 February 2020
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
FAYON Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.12
2.
FORTIER Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.64
3.
SEGUI Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.12
4.
SAUGET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.72
5.
PICORON Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.63
6.
GREFFIER GROMAIRE Fabrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.75
7.
WEIHMANN Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.52
8.
COURAUD Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.06
9.
KAMBOUA Nabil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.05
10.
GUILLET Leni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.31
11.
PITOIS Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.10
12.
ROULET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.82
13.
BOIS Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.89
14.
LALANNE Colas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN DECIZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.62
15.
RAINON Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time