ABAHADDOU Driss (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:00.32 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.86 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.18 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h08 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.02 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h48 |
BAKARI Oways (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:08.56 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h57 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h43 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h45 |
BOUREILLE Achille (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:37.26 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.14 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h19 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.34 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.35 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h07 |
BRELIERE Malo (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.95 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h57 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.46 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h48 |
CONNES-LESSARD Gabriel (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:02.45 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.27 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.28 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h08 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.56 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h48 |
DOMERGUE Matthieu (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.94 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h20 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.74 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.71 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h08 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.42 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h48 |
GRAU Alexandre (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.30 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.73 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h19 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h07 |
PAPA Benjamin (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.46 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.84 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h19 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h27 |
RAMBAL Raphael (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:53.19 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.75 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.61 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h08 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.89 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h48 |
REBOUL Hugo (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:57.44 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h57 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h43 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h45 |
ROQUES Jared (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:12.07 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.08 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
12h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.64 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h08 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.14 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h48 |
ATLANI PEYRE Elauna (2009) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:37.54 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.94 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h53 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.52 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:23.83 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h37 |
BARRAL Pernelle (2009) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.88 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.84 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h53 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:01.30 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.37 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h41 |
BERNARD Elfie (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.55 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.88 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h53 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.77 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h57 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.54 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h41 |
BINIGUER Arwen (2009) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:10.90 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.24 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:42.94 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.52 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h41 |
BOUGLET Auriane (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.94 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.88 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h05 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:42.64 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h19 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.87 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h57 |
BRELIERE Marjane (2007) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:54.19 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h47 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h32 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:52.18 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h37 |
CHABAL Emilie (2007) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:06.04 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h47 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h32 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:44.69 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h37 |
KUBO Anna (2007) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:50.07 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
10h47 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h32 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:54.69 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h37 |
MIRABEL Lily (2007) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:50.40 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h32 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:18.67 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.13 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h14 |
MOUTAKANNI Mariem (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.85 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.73 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h53 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.83 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:17.26 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h14 |
MYKOLOW LAUTIER Eva (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.92 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.72 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
11h53 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.53 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
15h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:59.48 |
Dimanche 01 Mars |
16h14 |