ADLI Chérif (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:55.30 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:45.94 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h18 |
BURGER Raphael (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:36.80 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h25 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
20:39.50 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
19h42 |
GOUBERT Jolan (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:39.01 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h24 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
22:56.42 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
19h18 |
LEGOT Gabriel (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:48.48 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h27 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
24:09.30 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
18h49 |
THEBAULT Nathan (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:37.05 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h32 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
20:27.39 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
19h42 |
VITTORI Alexandre (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:31.40 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h28 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
20:54.15 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
19h18 |
ADLI Anais (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:44.95 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h14 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
12:03.19 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h24 |
BOTS Chloé (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:48.65 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:44.72 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h42 |
CHAPELIERE Nora (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:43.89 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h15 |
CORDOVAL Tiara (2007) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
11:28.50 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:37.65 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h45 |
DA SILVA Lyana (2008) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
11:40.98 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:39.93 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h43 |
FOUASSIER Julie (2008) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
11:22.03 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:38.91 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h43 |
HENRIQUES Emma (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:54.77 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:47.28 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h40 |
LANDREAT Cloé (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:50.28 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h12 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h50 |
MARTEAU Cassidy (2008) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
11:43.86 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:35.97 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h46 |
MULLER Camille (2008) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
12:40.64 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:42.92 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h42 |
PEPIN Louise (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:43.74 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h17 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
11:15.95 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h37 |
POIROT Sidonie (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:40.47 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
15h17 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
11:19.78 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
16h37 |
SAISSE Diane (2007) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
10:30.15 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:36.44 |
Dimanche 08 Mars |
17h45 |