ATSU Jonathan (1996) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.10 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
09h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:49.11 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
12h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.73 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h53 |
BARADAT Mats (2003) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:06.55 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
09h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
09h36 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
15:57.53 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
12h35 |
BOUCHAUT Joris (1995) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:49.23 |
Jeudi 10 Décembre |
11h30 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
07:54.19 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
20h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:49.67 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
12h01 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
15:15.19 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
19h30 |
BOUCHER Millian (2002) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.99 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
09h36 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.20 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
09h24 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.42 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h00 |
BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas (1999) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.02 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
11h57 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.68 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
11h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.44 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
11h15 |
CARMONA Elian (2002) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:05.35 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
09h10 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:33.97 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
09h11 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:09.52 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h29 |
CASASREALES Tom (2001) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:20.01 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
11h52 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.90 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
09h27 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.24 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h00 |
FARGEOT Thomas (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:55.30 |
Jeudi 10 Décembre |
11h36 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:22.36 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
09h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:51.80 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
09h47 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
15:23.30 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
19h30 |
GODEFROID Louis (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
00:54.61 |
Jeudi 10 Décembre |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:22.85 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
12h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.76 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
09h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
00:50.52 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
11h58 |
GUTH Guillaume (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:22.87 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
12h08 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.20 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
11h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:49.81 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
12h01 |
HERLEM Antoine (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.14 |
Jeudi 10 Décembre |
11h49 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.42 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
11h39 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.27 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
11h25 |
KOINDREDI Goroco (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:23.26 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.58 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.93 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h53 |
MARCHAND Léon (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.70 |
Jeudi 10 Décembre |
11h18 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.41 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
11h22 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:16.37 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
11h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.66 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
11h41 |
MARSAU Matthias (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.73 |
Jeudi 10 Décembre |
09h09 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:59.20 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
11h18 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.86 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
09h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.72 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h45 |
MERESSE Remi (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.67 |
Jeudi 10 Décembre |
09h04 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:48.25 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
12h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.57 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h53 |
OSWALD Thomas (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.50 |
Jeudi 10 Décembre |
09h07 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.43 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
11h48 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.38 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
11h17 |
RENARD Geoffrey (1997) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.38 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
09h23 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:20.04 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
11h27 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.14 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
11h41 |
RENARD Remi (1999) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:19.32 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
11h52 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.97 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
09h25 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:08.81 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h29 |
VIQUERAT Antoine (1998) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.69 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
11h57 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.08 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
11h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.96 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
11h15 |
ANGLADE Raphaëlle (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:22.77 |
Jeudi 10 Décembre |
11h40 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:00.90 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
11h33 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:18.85 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
11h22 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.52 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h07 |
BRAUN Chloé (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.10 |
Jeudi 10 Décembre |
11h17 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.47 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
11h49 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.74 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
09h33 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.64 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h05 |
CATTEAU Madelon (2003) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
08:49.81 |
Jeudi 10 Décembre |
20h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.45 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
09h47 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
16:53.07 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
12h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:22.64 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h21 |
COSTE Julie (1998) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.73 |
Jeudi 10 Décembre |
09h45 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.66 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
09h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.57 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
09h52 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.62 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h07 |
DITIERE Lou (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.93 |
Jeudi 10 Décembre |
09h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.38 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
09h53 |
FURST Adeline (1994) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:49.47 |
Jeudi 10 Décembre |
20h00 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
16:35.26 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
19h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:16.23 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
11h36 |
LANGLAIS Lila (2000) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.18 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
09h08 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.06 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h05 |
LEDUCQ Annette (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.06 |
Jeudi 10 Décembre |
09h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.15 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
09h03 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:18.77 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
11h22 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.06 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
11h21 |
PEREZ Emma (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.96 |
Jeudi 10 Décembre |
09h32 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.73 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
09h28 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:35.81 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
11h52 |
PINSOLLE Célia (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:55.97 |
Jeudi 10 Décembre |
11h59 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:01.33 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
12h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.46 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
09h53 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.53 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
11h18 |
SAVART Coralie (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.01 |
Jeudi 10 Décembre |
09h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.65 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
11h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.79 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
09h51 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.57 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h11 |
SGARAMELLA Clara (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.34 |
Jeudi 10 Décembre |
09h46 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:03.89 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
12h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.40 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
09h49 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.92 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
09h09 |
TOUATI Assia (1995) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.59 |
Jeudi 10 Décembre |
11h56 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.97 |
Vendredi 11 Décembre |
12h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.75 |
Samedi 12 Décembre |
12h10 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.70 |
Dimanche 13 Décembre |
11h21 |