Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Championnats de France Elite 2020 - 50 m
Thursday 10 - Sunday 13 December 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
WATTEL Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.50
2.
HENIQUE Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.77
3.
GASTALDELLO Béryl
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.05
4.
ARLANDIS Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.77
5.
DELMAS Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.03
6.
LETANG Maria-Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.14
7.
GUIRADO Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.28
8.
BOISRENOULT Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.52
9.
SAVART Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.65
10.
MEUTER Adelaide
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.68
11.
PIGREE Analia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.75
12.
MELIH Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
ALG
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.76
13.
BOUQUEREL Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.81
14.
BELKACEMI Leslie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.94
15.
BERTHELOT Lili-Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.98
16.
BOUTIN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.98
17.
CARLOS-BROC Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.00
18.
HERTHE Alexe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.02
19.
DIOP Oumy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
SEN
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.11
20.
PROUFF Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.13
21.
RIVIERE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.13
22.
LEDUCQ Annette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.15
23.
PRÊTRE Ava
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.20
24.
DEL'HOMME Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.21
25.
RIVOIRARD Pia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.22
26.
CUCUMEL Romy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.23
27.
AVRARD Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.34
28.
AVETAND Tabatha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.35
29.
COEUR Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.40
30.
NDOYE-BROUARD Maty
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.47
31.
BOREL Carol-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.49
32.
NAFFAH Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.52
33.
URBANIAK Anastasia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.54
34.
COSTES Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.79
35.
JEAN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.85
36.
NOWACZYK Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.89
37.
LEFEBVRE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.94
38.
ANSART Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.99
39.
MARCHAND Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.10
40.
COTTIER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.34
41.
BARALE Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.46