Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
FOURMIES
Critérium de Rentrée - 2e Journée - 25 m
Sunday 18 October 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
ABARAB Sulyvane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.72
2.
PROISY Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.48
3.
REMY Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.89
4.
TORRES Teddy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.44
5.
PLOUCHART Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.25
6.
LAFRANCE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
BEL
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.39
7.
ROUAIGHIA Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
BEL
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.77
8.
ABARAB Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.80
9.
GHIANDAI Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.23
10.
DESSAUVAGES Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.18
11.
DHONT Danael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.88
12.
DESSAUVAGES Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.47
13.
DENIS Telio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.09
14.
CAPPE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time