Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-ANDRÉ-LEZ-LILLE
Critérium de Rentrée - 2e Journée - 25 m
Sunday 18 October 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
DUSART Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.04
2.
SIX Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.60
3.
LEROY Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.27
4.
WAZE Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.53
5.
ELACHACHI Lyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.60
6.
BRUNEAU Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.23
7.
RAVIER Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.22
8.
RAVIER Leana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.89
9.
LELONG Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.85
10.
DIANA Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
04:17.78
11.
FRANCOIS Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
ROELS Celeste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time