Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLEURBANNE
Meeting Demi-fond Jeunes & Juniors - 50 m
Saturday 17 - Sunday 18 October 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Women
1.
PENZ Celestine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:34.57
2.
BOUVIER Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:52.58
3.
BARTH Cléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:00.48
4.
RIFFARD Angie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:08.12
5.
BEAUDRY Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:16.86
6.
ARMES Annouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
05:21.13
7.
AGUNAOU Tithrite
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
05:22.59
8.
PINEL Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:23.66
9.
RAVALOHERY Irina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:23.92
10.
BOURLIER Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:24.64
11.
FOURCADE Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:32.75
12.
JANUSZ Annaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:32.81
13.
COUDERT Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
05:32.94
14.
RIVET Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:33.11
15.
VUILLET Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:33.87
16.
ZEMMOU Kenza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:34.33
17.
LASOLLE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:35.05
18.
RHALAM Sawsane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:40.06
19.
PACCALIN Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:40.78
20.
HASIC Selena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:42.51
21.
FOURCADE Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:45.85
22.
LASOLLE Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:46.04
23.
GAMELON Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:52.82
24.
MINODIER Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
05:56.72
25.
NGUYEN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:58.48
26.
ALBERTO Agata
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:03.91
27.
MARCHAND Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:04.80
28.
ARNOUX Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:06.94
29.
COCCO Mélinda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:11.77
30.
AGUNAOU Tilila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
06:14.50
31.
MERCIER Lise-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:14.98
32.
SAUNIER Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:30.57
33.
FAOU Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:34.71
34.
BERTORELLO Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:39.55
35.
PUYDEBOIS Gwendoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:42.22
36.
COURBON Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:43.60
37.
SELLIN Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:43.71
38.
CIVATI Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:44.42
39.
FURBACHER Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:50.29
40.
BARNAY Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:01.95
41.
VERPIOT Kiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
07:02.89
42.
BAGHDADI Olympe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
08:05.82
43.
COURTHIAL Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:18.13
44.
SAINT-HILAIRE Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:07.72
45.
SEMAKDJI Nijad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
RODGER-MAECHEL Colleen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
FOURNIER Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
MAHIEU-GRIMONET Tania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
TINET Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
HAMZA Maissene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
SEROUR Ambrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
DUPUPED Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
GAILLARD Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
JOVY--MATAS Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
MAGNAN Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
56.
ARNOUX Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
57.
GENIN Florane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
58.
ALBERTO Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
59.
MEREAUD Hortense
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
60.
FAURE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
61.
VERDIER Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
62.
PRUDENT Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
63.
BOYER Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
64.
MAMMAR Kheira
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
65.
COLLET Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time