Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LORIENT
Little Big Meeting - 3e Edition - 25 m
Saturday 17 October 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Men
1.
PICHOT Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.54
2.
PACE Elouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.75
3.
KERBART Loevan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.96
4.
HEUDRE Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.59
5.
HARDOUIN Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.72
6.
BOURSE Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.72
7.
DESRE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.43
8.
GARCIA Kévin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.95
9.
LE RUYET Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.01
10.
LE GOFF Eden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.11
11.
OLLIVIER Arsene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.61
12.
LE ROCH Lomig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.75
13.
LE MAGOUROU Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN PONTIVY
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.15
14.
BRIAND Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.87
15.
LECLERCQ Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.07
16.
DECOURT Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.43
17.
OLLIVIER CLUGERY Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.19
18.
LE DU Alan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.79
19.
ALLAIN Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.37
20.
QUERARD Drystan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.47
21.
GILIBERTO-CERTENAIS Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.70
22.
MAURICE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.86
23.
FERTALA Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.44
24.
ROUXEL Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.67
25.
RIO Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.05