Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PÉRIGUEUX
Circuit Qualificatif Nouvelle-Aquitaine Hiver - JOQUA 1 - 25 m
Sunday 18 October 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
MENAGER Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.40
2.
BARTHE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.85
3.
LE PAIH Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.17
4.
JARNIER Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.68
5.
MILLA Joan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.75
6.
SECHER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.06
7.
BAYARD Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.38
8.
IDZIAK Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.65
9.
IDIR Juba
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.71
10.
GUERRA Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.89
11.
LAVESNE Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.66
12.
SIMON--DUFAU Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.20
13.
BOURRAS Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.18
14.
GASPAR Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.41
15.
GOURAUD Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.87
16.
CHANNOURI Woihel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.91
17.
RENOU ODERMATT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.15
18.
TEKFAK PEYTOUREAU Swann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
GOGUILLON Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
JUGIE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
ROCHELET Octave
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
CAMUS Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time