Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BÉZIERS
1er Circuit Hérault Juniors/Seniors - 25 m
Sunday 18 October 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
DUCRET Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.35
2.
PARISI Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.66
3.
AMHAJ Tasnim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.43
4.
LEMASSON Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.03
5.
FUGAGNOLI Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.63
6.
MOUTAKANNI Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.84
7.
CHEVALLIER Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.98
8.
MAGGI Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.85
9.
GRILL Flore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.89
10.
PAULET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.13
11.
DUPIN Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.26
12.
REES Molly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.87
13.
MALAGOUEN Imene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.28
14.
KUBO Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.46
15.
DOMINGUEZ Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.79
16.
FETIGNY Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.11
17.
ROUVIERE Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.14
18.
MIRABEL Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.77
19.
FONTENAY Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.65
20.
BRELIERE Marjane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.05
21.
PAGES Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.42
22.
MICO--DZIADON Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.62
23.
FRAYSSE Aeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.74
24.
BINARD Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.90
25.
ANDRÉ Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
GUIOT Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
FERRER Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
PREVOT CHOUCHANE Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
D'AMATO DANSAC Byzance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time