Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ERSTEIN
6e Meeting Pré-interclubs - 25 m
Sunday 18 October 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Freestyle Women
1.
LINDAUER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.51
2.
GOETZ Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.50
3.
LUC-GRIGNON Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.56
4.
SCHNEIDER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.67
5.
NGO Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.74
6.
GRAUFFEL Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.65
7.
SCHMITT Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.90
8.
GALLERON Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.04
9.
THEILMANN Oria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.17
10.
LAUGEL Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.55
11.
GAUTHERAT Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.25
12.
ERBS Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.85
13.
LINDAUER Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.29
14.
SCHNEPF Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.81
15.
RAYMOND Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.89
16.
REIBEL Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.75
17.
FLAVIER Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.20
18.
MICHEL Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.49
19.
SALIGNON Kyara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.69
20.
HAUSSER Selena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.81
21.
BERNHARDT Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.14
22.
WEINBRENNER Ana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.23
23.
CAIRNEY Heather
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
USA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.07
24.
GEOFFROY Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.18
25.
FERREIRA Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.76
26.
LANG Gwendoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.77
27.
MONDET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.95
28.
GUTFREUND Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.20
29.
BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.30
30.
EL KASSIMI Amira
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.33
31.
BILDSTEIN Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.34
32.
WERLEN Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.53
33.
LAMBERGER Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.99
34.
LUTTMANN Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.06
35.
CRIQUI Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.07
36.
ANANI Fatima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.19
37.
LUX Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.53
38.
ESTEVE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.66
39.
BARDA Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.45
40.
CISS-MAJER Caroline-Khadija
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.32
41.
RAOUZAIOU Artémis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.39
42.
SQUILLACI Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.71
43.
GUTFREUND Maureen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.00
44.
MILD Maylie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.71
45.
RASTELLI Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.25
46.
WERLEN Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.71
47.
KIEHL Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.68
48.
DURET Ava
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.79
49.
ENON Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.16
50.
MONFOUGA FESSLER Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.13
51.
DAVAL Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.27
52.
BUSCHE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.46
53.
PENIN Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.82
54.
VAQUER Lauranne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.84
55.
SALLIT Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.44
56.
SCHMUCK Loriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:34.68
57.
DECOTTE Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
04:11.14
58.
KIEFFER Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
59.
DESMER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
60.
WEYHAUBT Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
61.
BIRGER-LOCHEREAU Louann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time