Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ERSTEIN
6e Meeting Pré-interclubs - 25 m
Sunday 18 October 2020
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Breaststroke Men
1.
PALFRAY Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.28
2.
LAIFA Adel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.94
3.
NONNENMACHER Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.97
4.
MORINIERE Ewann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.65
5.
MILLOT Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.09
6.
ARRETZ RISTORI Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.57
7.
DURET Elio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.69
8.
VIALLON Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.76
9.
JACQUES Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.03
10.
BOSTAN Atilla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.47
11.
BELLEHUMEUR Rocco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
03:26.40
12.
MOTA Hervé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:28.69
13.
RICHERT Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:34.79
14.
FRAGA Diego
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:11.10
15.
MAIRE-LANTZ Hélias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
EGLES Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
CHAUVIN Marceau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
MATTER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
BRUCKERT Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
MIROT Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
GOETZ Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time