Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Circuit Régional 3 - Jeunes & plus - 50 m
LES ABYMES - Saturday 6 - Sunday 7 Mars 2021
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
News
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
6x50 Freestyle Mixt
200 Freestyle Women
1.
DESTRADE Thais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.94
2.
NUMA Nathanaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.76
3.
BOILEAU Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.67
4.
REDUIT COLMAR Doriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.61
5.
VIOLLEAU Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.06
6.
MASSIOT Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.95
7.
NOIRÉ Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.16
8.
BARGOT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.90
9.
ROUQUET Ilana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.25
10.
KRZYSTOFIK Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.93
11.
NIETCHO Imane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.98
12.
GALLOUEDEC Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.17
13.
REBUFFAT Lilly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
SINZELET Kelya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time