BATRIN Lucas (2002) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
17:41.27 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h30 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:27.68 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.58 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
17h07 |
COQUIN Tom (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.62 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.38 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h59 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
19:23.68 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.78 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h57 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:51.35 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.38 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
17h04 |
FRIGAUX Timothée (2006) FRA |
6x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 06 Mars |
16h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h53 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.78 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.33 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.96 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
17h04 |
HORAUD Pierre (1955) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.50 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h40 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.39 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h10 |
JOLO Medhy (1994) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.80 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:24.39 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h30 |
LAPORTE Kieran (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:30.33 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.20 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.37 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h26 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:26.30 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.25 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h49 |
LAPORTE Sael (2009) FRA |
6x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:23.60 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h04 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:37.00 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h43 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.38 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h11 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.60 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.99 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h26 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:44.38 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.78 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.44 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
17h03 |
LAURENT Andy (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:25.17 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:50.03 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h56 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.75 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.13 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.49 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
17h03 |
LOMON Florian (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.10 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.41 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.44 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h53 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.05 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
17h06 |
LOMON Ludovic (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.60 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.33 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.33 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h53 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.13 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
17h07 |
MACAL Mateo (2008) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.84 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h59 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.65 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.49 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.50 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h26 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h37 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.32 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
17h04 |
MULONGO Stephen (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.31 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:23.87 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.14 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.44 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
17h07 |
RAMBHOJAN Matthias (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:02.70 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:27.04 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h59 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
19:58.79 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.90 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h57 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:02.33 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
15h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.78 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h51 |
RAMBHOJAN Matthieu (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:58.63 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:27.29 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h56 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:02.74 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h34 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.35 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h13 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:55.48 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h16 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.59 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
17h04 |
VINCENOT Kalyan (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 06 Mars |
16h59 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.34 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h10 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:09.12 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.96 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h47 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.60 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
17h03 |
ZEBUS Arnaud (2005) FRA |
6x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:44.25 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
16h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.36 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h53 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.66 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.81 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.55 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h49 |
BARGOT Mathilde (2007) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 06 Mars |
16h13 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.88 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.58 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h18 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:59.90 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.90 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.21 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h43 |
FRAIR Axelle (2008) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 06 Mars |
16h28 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:16.55 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h47 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.25 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.07 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h37 |
GARCIA-DURAND Oryance (2008) FRA |
6x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h19 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 06 Mars |
16h28 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.02 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h03 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.27 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:30.13 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.65 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h58 |
GUSTAVE Malya (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:43.27 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h22 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h47 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.50 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.72 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h19 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
07:22.69 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
15h38 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.47 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
17h00 |
JACOBIN Yéléna (2009) FRA |
6x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h19 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 06 Mars |
16h28 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h03 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.97 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.48 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.30 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h58 |
KANCEL Héloïse (2009) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 06 Mars |
16h28 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:47.50 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h51 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.90 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.07 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h17 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:50.82 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.59 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h40 |
LAPORTE Maërane-Raïna (2010) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:04.04 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h47 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.48 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h14 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h12 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.89 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.90 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:09.02 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.33 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h57 |
NIETCHO Imane (2008) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 06 Mars |
16h13 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.79 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:17.98 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h38 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.18 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h08 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
15h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h37 |
NUMA Nathanaëlle (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.59 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h26 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.05 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h08 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.76 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.10 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.09 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.39 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
17h02 |
PIERROT Laury-Princellia (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:54.42 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h26 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.78 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h08 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.54 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.27 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.41 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.39 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
17h02 |
QUEFFELEC Kassandra (2006) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
11:22.93 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
16h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.44 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h08 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.64 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.58 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h22 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
06:19.51 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h29 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.88 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
17h02 |
RUGARD Tema (2007) FRA |
6x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h19 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 06 Mars |
16h44 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:57.69 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h47 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.31 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.90 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.19 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h57 |
VANGOUT Anabel (2009) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 06 Mars |
16h13 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.89 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h16 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.68 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h05 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.36 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h17 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
15h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.95 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h58 |
VARO Maira (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:07.47 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h26 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.95 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h06 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:15.22 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.60 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h22 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:29.73 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
15h46 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.19 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
17h00 |
VIOLLEAU Elena (2006) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
11:06.47 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
16h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.58 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
18h17 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:35.06 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.03 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h22 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:19.00 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
15h46 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.51 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
16h45 |