Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
OYONNAX
12e Grand Prix d'Oyonnax Haut-Bugey - 50 m
Saturday 5 - Sunday 6 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
PHILIPPON Elizabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.98
2.
BOUTY Imane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
NS GENEVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.23
3.
COLOM Mae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
NS GENEVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.00
4.
DUPUIS Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.02
5.
DREVET Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.11
6.
PACCALIN Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.44
7.
SAHITI Eliza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
SUI
NS GENEVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.01
8.
PALLIN Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.63
9.
DUPUY Paloma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.82
10.
DAVIES Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.81
11.
MIR Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.95
12.
MOHAMED SALEM BARDET Siham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.07
13.
MAUMY Angele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.66
14.
POEU Kanya-Khim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.35
15.
BACQUET Bertille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.46
16.
JUPILLE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.60
17.
ENGEL Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.94
18.
DEMNARD Elya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.49
19.
GONDARD Diane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.33
20.
MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.64
21.
GUYON Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
PEYROL Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time