Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
OYONNAX
12e Grand Prix d'Oyonnax Haut-Bugey - 50 m
Saturday 5 - Sunday 6 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
LAMORISSE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.38
2.
DELLAL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.66
3.
PHILIPPS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.16
4.
FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.93
5.
EL FAQIR Waël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.62
6.
MALFONDET Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.71
7.
WAGNER Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.85
8.
MORIN Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.10
9.
HOLM Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.28
10.
BENYON Scott alistair
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
SUI
GENEVE 1885
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.47
11.
MITEV Alexander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BUL
GENEVE 1885
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.57
12.
RIS Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
NS GENEVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
13.
MATTIUSSI Erling
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.27
14.
DELEBASSEE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.04
15.
CAUDRELIER Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
GENEVE 1885
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.61
16.
CALABER Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.74
17.
GOMEZ Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.10
18.
RIOU Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
SUI
NS GENEVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.19
19.
RUOLT Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.25
20.
ROGER Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.37
21.
BOUDOT Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.84
22.
GOYTOM Dan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
SUI
NS GENEVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.42
23.
SEDILOT Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.60
24.
PAU Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.15
25.
FOGNINI Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.87