Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
OYONNAX
12e Grand Prix d'Oyonnax Haut-Bugey - 50 m
Saturday 5 - Sunday 6 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
SEYE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
SEN
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.75
2.
MAZE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.11
3.
TALLARON Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.76
4.
MITEV Alexander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
BUL
GENEVE 1885
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.96
5.
CHAPUIS Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.40
6.
TAPIERO Marco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
NS GENEVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.53
7.
VICINI Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.69
8.
MEYER Joachim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
SUI
GENEVE 1885
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.34
9.
COUBLE Enoha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.11
10.
EL FAQIR Waël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.22
11.
RIS Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
NS GENEVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.84
12.
RIOU Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
SUI
NS GENEVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.74
13.
CREED Tristan-Janos
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
GBR
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.60
14.
BESSET Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.13
15.
HAMITI Yova
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.43
16.
GOYTOM Dan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
SUI
NS GENEVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.68