Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
2e Meeting National de la Ville de Brive - 50 m
Saturday 20 - Sunday 21 February 2021
Homepage
site organizer
programmation
Start-List
Program
News
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Women
1.
MALLET Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.68
2.
NECTOUX Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.20
3.
DOMINGEON Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.32
4.
HARISBOURE Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.66
5.
LEGER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.86
6.
MIRACOLO Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.13
7.
DA SILVA Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.86
8.
PASCUAL ESPUNY Aurelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.86