Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE
2e Meeting National de la Ville de Brive - 50 m
Saturday 20 - Sunday 21 February 2021
Homepage
site organizer
programmation
Start-List
Program
News
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
BERTHELOT Lili-Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.93
2.
LEDUCQ Annette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.06
3.
NAFFAH Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.46
4.
SAVART Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.57
5.
HARISBOURE Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.95
6.
ANGLADE Raphaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.52
7.
BRAUN Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.64
8.
LANGLAIS Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.06
9.
COEUR Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.12
10.
DIAZ Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.48
11.
PARMENTIER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.75
12.
METAILLER Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.83
13.
LACARRERE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.10
14.
CHRISTOPHE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.68
15.
TEBAL Meriem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.00
16.
SEIGNEUR Stella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.17
17.
RIPOLL Manuela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.73
18.
CACHOT Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.09