FALLA Lucas (2005) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
17:45.48 |
Vendredi 05 Mars |
11h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:36.72 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h12 |
FERCHICHI Samy (2004) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
16:25.13 |
Vendredi 05 Mars |
11h09 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.89 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
09h25 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:31.65 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:08.92 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h17 |
GAROUX Eliott (2006) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
17:07.62 |
Vendredi 05 Mars |
11h09 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:36.49 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
11h33 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:26.26 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h12 |
LOUISSI Malek (2001) TUN |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
15:54.52 |
Vendredi 05 Mars |
17h11 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:55.46 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
09h28 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:22.55 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:02.42 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h17 |
MAGNE Matthieu (2003) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
16:50.26 |
Vendredi 05 Mars |
11h09 |
REYMOND Axel (1994) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
15:43.51 |
Vendredi 05 Mars |
17h11 |
TRAMIER Gaspard (2003) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
16:20.37 |
Vendredi 05 Mars |
11h09 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
08:52.41 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
11h33 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:18.84 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h35 |
VERPLAETSE Alexandre (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
16:08.04 |
Vendredi 05 Mars |
17h11 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
08:29.29 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:06.41 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h17 |
MONTEBRUN Alissia (2004) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
09:17.48 |
Vendredi 05 Mars |
17h00 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
17:57.48 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:34.31 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h05 |
SIX Claire (2002) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
09:14.83 |
Vendredi 05 Mars |
17h00 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:16.68 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h45 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:28.24 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h32 |