Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CAYENNE
Championnat de Ligue de Guyane - Web Confront@tion (Étape 2) - 50 m
Saturday 27 February 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
SOPHIE Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.25
2.
THERESE Yémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CAYENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.39
3.
VALES Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASRM PERVENCHE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.97
4.
PEOLAT Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.52
5.
BUZARÉ Angèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARSOUINS MATOURY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.09
6.
KELLE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.34
7.
AMRI Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CAYENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.75
8.
TAYEE Grace
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.34
9.
BERMELL CERCOS Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.90
10.
PLANCY Jessica
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.08
11.
NEBOR Nahyline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.37
12.
NUNES-CARDOSO Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.09
13.
FRANCIS Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CAYENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.26
14.
LOUDIYI Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.41
15.
NUNES-CARDOSO Grace
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.01
16.
JANVION Andromede
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.55
17.
GIBUS Lucilya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CAYENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.92
18.
ANTOINE EDOUARD Alixia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CAYENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.14
19.
RETHO FERREIRA Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.44
20.
SORIA Hisae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
COUMAROU CLUB MARONI
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.53
21.
CESAIRE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.22
22.
BUTOUR--FAUSTINE Naelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.43
23.
CESAIRE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LES PAPILLONITES GUYANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.67
24.
HODICQ Meridith
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.40
25.
HENRICK Chrislaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NATATION MOOV
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time