ANNONAY Xavier (2003) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 06 Mars |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.93 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
11h16 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.65 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.18 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h08 |
BELLEAU Lénaic (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:47.25 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:26.20 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
11h16 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.54 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h08 |
CHINAMA Steeven (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.34 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h04 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:41.11 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
11h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
02:27.74 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.28 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h05 |
JOUAN Marc-Olivier (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.54 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
01:02.18 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
11h16 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.73 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.40 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h08 |
LAGIER Mathis (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
00:49.60 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.12 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
11h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:08.40 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.42 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h08 |
MOUTOUSSAMY Brice (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
01:03.89 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:02.02 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
11h16 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.77 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h08 |
PATRON Lucas (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
05:03.72 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.82 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
11h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:25.63 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
00:28.67 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:46.68 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
17h35 |
RUBAL-KANA Christophe (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:41.59 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:28.63 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
11h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:32.96 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h19 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:41.96 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h40 |
RUBAL-KANA Thomas (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.22 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.78 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
11h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
03:06.93 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h19 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:49.68 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h40 |
VETRAL Medhi (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.42 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.78 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
11h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:08.31 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.37 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h08 |
BOISFER Alina (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
05:06.64 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.36 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h58 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:43.27 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
17h44 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.27 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 0 |
00:30.65 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:42.87 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
17h15 |
CALMO Océane (2010) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.05 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
02:02.85 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.07 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |
CHEVALIER Corenza (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.32 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:50.24 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
00:45.77 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |
GALVA Christine (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
00:48.51 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
01:16.86 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:03.18 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.97 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |
GALVA Claire (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:47.63 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:29.23 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.93 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |
JEAN-DENIS Olivia (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.17 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.69 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.57 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.01 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |
KOUASSIGAN Oceane (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:23.52 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:52.34 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
11h30 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:31.85 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.31 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:02.67 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
17h15 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
11:03.34 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
18h18 |
MATHURIN Alina (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
01:11.62 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.52 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.54 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |
PAMPHILE Clarisse (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
00:46.57 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.32 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:41.98 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.91 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |
PARTEL Solenn (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:26.30 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.08 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
09h55 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:32.21 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.40 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h56 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
11:07.55 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
18h18 |
PELTI Thalya (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.26 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.18 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h58 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
02:48.20 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.53 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h32 |