COCODY Yoran (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:40.55 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:41.03 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h08 |
LEMONY Jonathan (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:43.63 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:10.94 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
11h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.83 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h08 |
MARIGO Maé (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:45.84 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:25.72 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:35.74 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h08 |
PRIAN Jonathann (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:54.64 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:46.60 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h08 |
SAUTREAU Tom (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h08 |
SORIVELLE Jonas (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.38 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:19.13 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
11h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.16 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h08 |
VIGOUROUX Samuel (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
11h08 |
BERTHELO Lea (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:47.37 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
01:13.72 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
00:33.06 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |
BURY Leanne (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |
CINNA Cindy (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:48.03 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:14.87 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:34.10 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |
DALU Kendra (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:41.67 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:21.69 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:40.46 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:35.84 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |
ETIENNE Maï (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |
JACQUES Loraya (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h38 |
LEMONY Johany (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:45.80 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:21.67 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:46.25 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.13 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |
MAITREL Maely (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |
MONDESIR Melie (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |
MONDESIR Mona (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |
NUISSIER Maylia (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |
NUMA Maéva (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:23.62 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:43.13 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
00:34.90 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |
PACQUIT Alaïs (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:50.77 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |
ROMAIN Alexya (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |
SORIVELLE Mei-Ly (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:42.41 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |
SULLY-YANG-TING Leelou (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:59.01 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:56.32 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |
TALBOT Eve (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:27.36 |
Samedi 06 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
00:36.69 |
Dimanche 07 Mars |
10h54 |