Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LYON
22e Meeting National de Lyon Natation Métropole - 50 m
Saturday 17 - Sunday 18 April 2021
Homepage
site organizer
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
LAMORISSE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.38
2.
POTHAIN Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.48
3.
LOTH Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.65
4.
DESANGLES Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.81
5.
ALVES TORRES Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.82
6.
CAUSSE Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.86
7.
ANDRE Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.14
8.
KYAL Wahib
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.28
9.
HUVET-PANSARD Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.46
10.
CAPOGNA Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.84
11.
SOURON Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.24
12.
VIANO Lubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.70