Start-List by team
GRENOBLE ALP'38
Code structure : 2324 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ISÈRE (1611)
Number of individual commitments:21
DE PAOLI Maxime (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:12.05 |
Samedi 17 Avril |
10h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:03.56 |
Samedi 17 Avril |
10h32 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:42.41 |
Dimanche 18 Avril |
10h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:55.80 |
Dimanche 18 Avril |
10h24 |
LAHRICHI Driss (1997) MAR |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:56.75 |
Samedi 17 Avril |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:52.71 |
Samedi 17 Avril |
10h51 |
BARALE Faustine (1999) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:15.62 |
Samedi 17 Avril |
10h11 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:02.89 |
Samedi 17 Avril |
10h46 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:15.55 |
Dimanche 18 Avril |
10h21 |
DEVALUEZ Auréane (1994) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:10.57 |
Samedi 17 Avril |
10h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:32.32 |
Dimanche 18 Avril |
10h05 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:36.65 |
Dimanche 18 Avril |
11h18 |
MAILHARROU Carla (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:30.69 |
Samedi 17 Avril |
10h02 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:22.53 |
Samedi 17 Avril |
10h38 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:08.82 |
Samedi 17 Avril |
10h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:28.83 |
Dimanche 18 Avril |
10h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:06.25 |
Dimanche 18 Avril |
10h17 |
PEDERGNANA Estelle (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:13.61 |
Samedi 17 Avril |
10h21 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:06.90 |
Samedi 17 Avril |
10h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:28.59 |
Dimanche 18 Avril |
10h08 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:36.62 |
Dimanche 18 Avril |
11h18 |