Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PIRAE
Interclubs Régionaux Jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 8 May 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
TAUMIHAU-GATIEN Vaihau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.69
2.
GUION ROIRO Kahaia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.40
3.
BOURNE Raiyani
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.13
4.
CHANG SANG Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.04
5.
MAI Teatarau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.47
6.
COLOMBEL Anavai
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.33
7.
LEFAIT Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.95
8.
TOM SING VIEN Vaihei
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.84
9.
BIDDISCOMBE Judith
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.42
10.
BERTRAND Poehani
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.03
11.
DUPONT Keani
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
CARIOU Maëlee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time