Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DUMBÉA
championnats de nouvelle -calédonie open bassin de 50 m - 50 m
Saturday 26 - Sunday 27 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Men
1.
HUDAN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.35
2.
DABIN John-William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.05
3.
CAYUELA Loann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.16
4.
DALVERNY Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.72
5.
SEVETRE-ENGUEHARD Eloi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.65
6.
LARHANTEC Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.85
7.
THOMASSON-PERRIERE Darrel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.12
8.
MERCIER Luke
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.14
9.
DEMANEUF Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.44
10.
LOZACH Keeghan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.31
11.
COURTIER Nolhann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.00
12.
JARCET Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.26
13.
TRANEVANE Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.64
14.
HOULOT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.05
15.
SORDET Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.65
16.
CERDA Chrissander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.06
17.
MICHEL Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.22
18.
MONNET Nolhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.31
19.
TARSIN Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.46
20.
JUBLIN Yssana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.06
21.
EROUT Timothé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.59
22.
RANNOU Terii
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.18
23.
FENUAFANOTE Yodren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.63
24.
RANNOU Tehau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.17
25.
COLOMBANI JAFFRE Jean-Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.91
26.
MC KENNA GENEAU Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.77
27.
HUMEZ Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.45
28.
RAYSSE Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.50
29.
PIROUD Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.98
30.
SOEKIMAN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.93
31.
LE DUVEHAT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.59
32.
TRANEVANE Tony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONT-DORE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
FÉLIX Clifford
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
DE SAINT QUENTIN Andraut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time