Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
METZ
3e Meeting National de Metz - 50 m
Friday 28 - Sunday 30 May 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
CAPITAINE Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.12
2.
AITKACI Carl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ETOILES 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.39
3.
KOUMA Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
MLI
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.31
4.
PALFRAY Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.55
5.
BAEZ Nikita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.72
6.
SOULARD Nathanael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ETOILES 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.05
7.
KOUMA Alexien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
MLI
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.03
8.
BONDUELLE Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.05
9.
WERHANN Zachary
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.00
10.
WERHANN Jonah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.50
11.
KEMP Finn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.69
12.
PERATE Bartolomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.76
13.
NONNENMACHER Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.53
14.
BEAUQUEY Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.81
15.
LUKA Mory
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.02
16.
STUDER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.12
17.
MILLOT Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.88
18.
BLANCO GARCIA Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.00
19.
MULLER Roderic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.04
20.
MAMERI Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.98
21.
GRANJON Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.68
22.
WAGNER Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.00
23.
MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.80
24.
BAUDOUIN Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.96
25.
VIALLON Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.67
26.
HEUDES Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.97