Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
ANGERS
10e Meeting "PITCH" de l'Avenir - AVENIRS - 50 m
Saturday 12 - Sunday 13 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Women
1.
CREPIN Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.01
2.
STEELANDT Loïze
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.99
3.
PINEAU Gwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
4.
PASQUEREAU Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.42
5.
PERUFFO Ada-Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.43
6.
GRIMAULT Milia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.07
7.
CISSE Kelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.52
8.
ETIENNE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.82
9.
LECLERCQ-STEVENARD Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.39
10.
DEJARDIN Lwiz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.43
11.
SMAH Chiraz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.46
12.
TALPAERT Marthe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.51
13.
MURCY Elya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.79
14.
RIMBAULT Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.12
15.
MAZOUIN Zoélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.04
16.
MARCHET Noelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.42
17.
BOUTIN Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
GAOUI Anissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
TOBJI Nourhane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
BINOTTO Romy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
HATRY Mélissandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time