Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
ANGERS
10e Meeting "PITCH" de l'Avenir - AVENIRS - 50 m
Saturday 12 - Sunday 13 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Butterfly Men
1.
CATAYEE Joackim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.17
2.
MORIN Maloric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN MONTMORILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.52
3.
DELAIN émilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.23
4.
LUCAS Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.72
5.
MIOT Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.80
6.
HALLEREAU Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.86
7.
ASSAMA Mahel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.52
8.
HAZEBROUCQ Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.31
9.
POTDEVIN Zacharie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.62
10.
BONNE RAINETEAU Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.30
11.
REY Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.42
12.
CONSTANTIN Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.67
13.
HAMLET Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.76
14.
LEMAIRE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.58
15.
HERBULOT Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.08
16.
LUCAS Ulysse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.42
17.
DAVY Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
WISSOCQ Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
DANIEL Hadrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
LAURENCON Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
CECCHETTO Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
BERLIOUX Paco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
ALEXANDRE Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
OBLED Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
KERFORN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
ABIDI Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
MANN Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
GUILMINOT Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
CHIVOT Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
HADJ-ALI Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
BAUDE LECLERC Jean-Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
MEDAULE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time