Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LES ABYMES
Trophée du Nageur Complet - 50 m
Sunday 2 May 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
NUMA Nathanaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.71
2.
PORTECOP Layane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.34
3.
BARBIN Djeylee
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.63
4.
ADOLPHE Francesca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.45
5.
TORIBIO Laetizia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.72
6.
NIETCHO Imane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.80
7.
SINZELET Kelya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.57
8.
KANCEL Héloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.62
9.
HOTIN Aimy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.92
10.
SADIKHOSSEN Lilas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.47
11.
CALVAIRE Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.99
12.
FRAIR Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.20
13.
DORINAS WILLIAM Ima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.50
14.
PHERON Inaya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.02
15.
COPPRY Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNIC LES SQUALES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
PIERROT Laury-Princellia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time