Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Meeting Arena La Roche-sur-Yon - 50 m
Saturday 19 - Sunday 20 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
MAIGNAN Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.09
2.
LUCAS Ombeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.53
3.
PEIGNE Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.53
4.
LABAY Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.68
5.
CHAIGNEAU Aglaée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.46
6.
NEDELEC Irene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.97
7.
GALLANT Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.00
8.
TROTTE Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.32
9.
DEFOOR Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.00
10.
LALOUZE Aéline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.73
11.
DEGRELLE Henikaja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.77
12.
AUGEREAU Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.98
13.
PERIE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.28
14.
GRELIER Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.69
15.
DEHAS Siham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.00
16.
BERTHO Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.31
17.
CONNAN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.56
18.
BOISSON Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
19.
BIDOT Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.19
20.
BOISSEAUX Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.95
21.
MOINARD Laurène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHALLANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.79
22.
COULON Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.17
23.
PALATRE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.84
24.
BIZIEUX Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
25.
GUILLET Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.74
26.
VINET Alma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.82
27.
COUROUSSE Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.88
28.
AMMINE Soundous
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.00
29.
LEVEL Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.00
30.
INTSABY Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.00
31.
DANIEAU Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.92
32.
ROUSSEAU Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
33.
GUINAUDEAU Armance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN CHANTONNAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.00
34.
FOURAGE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.61
35.
DITTA Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
PRUD'HOMME Jorane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time