Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BELLEVILLE
Meeting du Beaujolais - J2 - 50 m
Sunday 6 June 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
CARRUEL Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.65
2.
MORMINA Angelo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.78
3.
BAEZ Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.20
4.
BALLOUARD Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.69
5.
HAROUTEL Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.81
6.
GARREAU Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.34
7.
PEYRON Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.70
8.
BILLARD Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.07
9.
BEAUDOIN Jean-Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.62
10.
FONFERRIER Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.64
11.
MOSIO Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.90
12.
THEVENET Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.28
13.
SEROR Warren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.50
14.
DREVETON Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.40
15.
SORDILLON Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.11
16.
GAYTON Ghislain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.38
17.
VIAL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.60
18.
BELMEDANI Bouziane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.22
19.
HANGARD-DECLERCK Cesar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.26
20.
NICOULLAUD Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.59
21.
VIARD Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.05
22.
JAIMET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.33
23.
KEZIME Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.94
24.
CESARINI Gaston
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.36
25.
COUBLE Teano
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.18
26.
COURSANGE Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.49
27.
DOS SANTOS Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.39
28.
BOUKAROURA Selyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time