Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
MONTELIMAR
XXe Meeting National de Montélimar - 50 m
Friday 2 - Sunday 4 July 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
200 Freestyle Women
1.
FIOUX Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.34
2.
PENZ Celestine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.03
3.
D'AMICO Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
ITA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.19
4.
OURGAUD Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.60
5.
GUIMET Lilou-Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.97
6.
BLANLOEIL Magdalena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.68
7.
LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.11
8.
RAY Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.39
9.
COQ Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.54
10.
LAYUS Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.60
11.
NENIN CARRASCO Kelly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.16
12.
REVELUT Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.48
13.
LARGE Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.61
14.
ARMATOL Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.61
15.
BEATRIX Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.74
16.
DUTEIL Marie-Laurence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.84
17.
BOUVIER Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.11
18.
TROUVE Lyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.65
19.
PEROZZO Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.08
20.
FIEUJEAN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.96
21.
DURAND Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.39
22.
WITSCH Shauna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
IRL
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.83
23.
VIAL Honorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.10
24.
ARMES Annouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.32
25.
DIEVAL LEROY Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.06
26.
GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.40
27.
TRUCHET Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.70
28.
CLEMENT Lilly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.93
29.
DURET Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.23
30.
GLANDU Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.98
31.
TOURNIER Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.34
32.
BERNARD Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.74
33.
BLASQUEZ Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.88
34.
VAXELAIRE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.97
35.
GRACIA-GARAY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.45
36.
RIMBAUD Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.00
37.
MEZAGHRANI Ambrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.08
38.
ABABSA Cheryne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.21
39.
BOUF Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.86
40.
DIOMBERA Amy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.00
41.
CARBONNEL-DIMASSI Méline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.05
42.
PAQUET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.34
43.
GONDARD Diane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.59
44.
BRUYAT Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.00
45.
MORENO Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.52
46.
ARMATOL Elissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.90
47.
OUABI Manel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.00
48.
BORGES Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.00
49.
MURE Noelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.00
50.
GERMA LAURENT Colombe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.00
51.
MARTYN Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.00
52.
MASSELOT Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.32
53.
DUMAREY Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.59
54.
NORET Gwenaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.13
55.
SADDIKI Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.54
56.
VICARD Prune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.56
57.
LEBOYER Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.37
58.
BERT Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.00
59.
LOMBARD Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.24
60.
MUNIER Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.02
61.
GAVEN PUIGSEGUR Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.00
62.
AUDIGIER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:38.59
63.
PAOLI Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
64.
NEMETH Laura-Blanka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
HUN
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
65.
ODILLE Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
66.
SAUCY Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
67.
CARRILLO Thais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
68.
PICHON Camila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time