Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
MONTELIMAR
XXe Meeting National de Montélimar - 50 m
Friday 2 - Sunday 4 July 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Butterfly Men
1.
BARRY Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.20
2.
MERKEL Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.57
3.
CAUMES Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.14
4.
RAMAUX Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.39
5.
LAGARDE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.72
6.
MARION Aloÿs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.20
7.
DHAOUADI Mohamed-el-medhi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
TUN
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.40
8.
MACAIRE Fantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.44
9.
DE PAOLI Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.69
10.
FABBI Kim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.30
11.
DAY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.37
12.
EL MADANI Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.47
13.
NOGUES Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.60
14.
LAVIALLE Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.61
15.
BAHLOUL Adan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.66
16.
ROSSI Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.07
17.
ESTRAN Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.81
18.
CARON Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.06
19.
STRAZZABOSCO Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.35
20.
MISRAOUI Wassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.32
21.
BRENOT Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.62
22.
VERRIER-MAZOUE Teva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.35
23.
MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.70
24.
PEYRON Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.71
25.
LE BRAS Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.02
26.
MONTEREMAL Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.33
27.
TRIMAILLE Constant
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.00
28.
RIVOIRE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.00
29.
BONNIN Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.00
30.
SAHIN Elio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.00
31.
DIOUM Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.00
32.
MARIEZ Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.21
33.
WENGER Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.59
34.
MAZEAUD-FUMET Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.78
35.
SIMOES Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.00
36.
CORNU Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
37.
FIKAS Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
38.
CROS Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.00
39.
VIAL Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.00
40.
STACHOWICZ Aurel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
41.
CHIRENINE Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.49
42.
DAOUDI Anwar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.77
43.
CHEVY Matvei
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.40
44.
FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
LAVITOLA Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
THOLLOT Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
MICHEL Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
48.
BESSON Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
PERON Elyot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
CROZIER Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time