CAMUS Tom (2004) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
17:04.53 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
16h45 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.14 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h49 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:47.43 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h20 |
CHENEAU Tom (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.77 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h17 |
DIANCOURT Samuel (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.66 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h36 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.55 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.99 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.21 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h15 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:46.23 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h17 |
LABEQUE Pierrick (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.90 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.63 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h43 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.47 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h13 |
MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.16 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
16h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.88 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h29 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.90 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.68 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.04 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h40 |
MONTIGNY Morgan (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.30 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h34 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.17 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h41 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.01 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.10 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.27 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h40 |
MULLER Hugo (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.55 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
16h01 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.51 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h49 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:52.45 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h20 |
NSEMBENE Nathan (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.25 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.41 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.44 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.63 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.93 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h41 |
SEDILLEAU Leo (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.85 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.25 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h43 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.90 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.40 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h16 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:32.35 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h17 |
TAUREAU Julian (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.47 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h35 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.97 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h26 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:03.53 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.07 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h18 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:21.56 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h57 |
DIAZ Lea (2003) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
17:42.32 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
16h02 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:26.53 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.06 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h06 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.30 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h44 |
FERRON Floriane (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.77 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h52 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:41.55 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h45 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.65 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.74 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h25 |
GOMES Célia (2003) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
17:55.96 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
16h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.85 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h06 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:20.44 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:32.77 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h51 |
GOYON Elora (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.23 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h39 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.79 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:26.75 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h34 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:45.25 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.28 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.96 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h25 |
KROUBO Lili (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.05 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h39 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.21 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.78 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h05 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:56.04 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h09 |
SANGARIA Sarah (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.88 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.16 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h34 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.12 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h39 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:59.47 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h09 |
SAUDRAIS Svetlana (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.08 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h50 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.97 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.76 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.51 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h39 |
SEIGNEUR Stella (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.21 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.00 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.75 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.88 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.79 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h39 |
TEBAL Meriem (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.85 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.14 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h53 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.56 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.05 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.46 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h37 |