ABID Zakaria (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h13 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
10:58.22 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h42 |
BECHET Tommy (1998) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.87 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.21 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h41 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.43 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h18 |
BEDU Léo-Paul (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.76 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h29 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:18.82 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h42 |
BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.50 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.76 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h43 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.35 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h13 |
BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.54 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
16h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.84 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h43 |
CORNET Léo-Paul (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.88 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:19.02 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h43 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.19 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h22 |
CUNAT Maxime (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.95 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:07.33 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.02 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.15 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h40 |
DEBRAY Louis (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.49 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.30 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h39 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:40.75 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.69 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.75 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h38 |
GAILLARD Rudy (2004) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.08 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h20 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:38.70 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h18 |
HUVET-PANSARD Paul (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.46 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:01.18 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h26 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:24.92 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.82 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h41 |
LAMIRAULT Louis (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:31.99 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:53.91 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h11 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.44 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.77 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h30 |
LIBICZ Korentin (2007) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:33.27 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h16 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
10:38.73 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
05:18.28 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h57 |
PICHOT Arthur (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.17 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h59 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.59 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.52 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.71 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h41 |
RAVENELLE Bastien (1998) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:10.92 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h42 |
RENARD Artür (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.11 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:52.18 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.99 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h32 |
AVRARD Laly (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.34 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h53 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.17 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h04 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.94 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h39 |
BACHET Lola (1998) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:09.22 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h30 |
BIGOT Edène (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.58 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h32 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.94 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.89 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h04 |
BRUNEAU Camille (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.82 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h39 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.06 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h50 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h56 |
CEPECK Léa (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.32 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h50 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.92 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.63 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h37 |
GUAY Océane (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.90 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.47 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h28 |
JOHNSTON-TROW Lara (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.67 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:25.88 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.93 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.32 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h27 |
LISTRAT Charlotte (2004) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
18:11.97 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
16h02 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.75 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h45 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:37.13 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h44 |
MARSILLOUX Anaë (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h31 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.34 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h41 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:32.13 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.16 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h01 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:18.27 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h44 |
MOREAU Sarah (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.91 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
11h25 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:19.69 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
15h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:23.86 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.70 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h27 |
RAFFAULT Morgane (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.73 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h53 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:23.72 |
Samedi 26 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.94 |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 27 Juin |
11h21 |
VOIRY Lola (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.55 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h32 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h39 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.98 |
Vendredi 25 Juin |
15h53 |